Slab- Per row- Smooth, 8.79sqft/row, 10 rows

Techo-Blu Grande Slab Smooth

Product ID:
28970
Category:
Techo Products
Habit:
Growth Rate:
Conditions:
Height:
Spread:
Foilage Color:
Fall Color:
Flower Type:
Flower Time:
Fruit:

Pricing & Availability

Item IDDescriptionQuantity
(Prairie View)
Quantity
(Salem Lake)
Price
(Wholesale)
Quantity
(Chicago)
Price
(Chicago)
Quantity
(Coming In)
999COLBC Color - Beige Cream00---17.62---0
999COLCH Color - Champlain Grey00---210.43---0
999COLCS Color - Chestnut Brown00---26.38---0
999COLGN Color - Greyed Nickel114.890---0---26.37
999COLON Color - Onyx Black00---0---0
999COLSH Color - Shale Grey624.120---0---773.52